Tidsplan
Lør FM
11:30
1
check
Lør FM
11:35
2
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
11:40
3
check
Lør FM
11:45
4
check
Lør FM
11:50
5
check
Lør FM
11:55
6
check
Lør FM
12:00
7
check
Lør FM
12:05
8
check
Lør FM
12:05
9
check
Lør FM
12:10
10
DNS(1) check
Lør FM
12:15
11
check
Lør EM
12:25
12
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
12:32
13
check
Lør EM
12:39
14
check
Lør EM
12:46
15
check
Lør EM
12:53
16
check
Lør EM
13:00
17
check
Lør EM
13:07
18
check
Lør EM
13:14
19
check
Lør EM
13:21
20
check
Lør EM
13:36
21
check
Lør EM
13:51
22
check
Lør EM
13:51
23
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
14:06
24
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
14:06
25
check
Lør EM
14:21
26
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
14:36
27
DNS(1) check
Lør EM
14:36
28
check
Lør EM
14:36
29
check
Lør EM
14:36
30
DNS(1) check


Vestlandsmesterskapet Vestlandsmesterskapet 01.10.2022 01.10.2022  | Gravdalsvannet

Boys U12

Race 12 Heat 1 Sat PM 12:25
1
7
Karlsen Ulrik
FA
LKK
3:16:51
navigate_next
power
2
6
Schønberg Njord
FA
LKK
3:23:17
navigate_next
power
3
4
Lønning-Odland Felix
FA
TYS
3:52:08
navigate_next
power
4
5
Couillault Torry
FA
LKK
3:54:62
navigate_next
power
5
3
Søvik Markus
FA
FAN
3:56:76
navigate_next
power
6
2
Sverdrup Odin
OUT
LKK
DNS
Race 13 Heat 2 Sat PM 12:32
1
4
Lønning Matteus
FA
TYS
3:38:54
navigate_next
power
2
3
Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik
FA
LKK
3:41:31
navigate_next
power
3
7
Slogvik Vegard
FA
TYS
3:50:08
navigate_next
power
4
6
Schønberg Heine
FA
LKK
3:54:21
navigate_next
power
5
5
rød Johannes
FB
TYS
3:59:84
navigate_next
power
power
Race 17 A Final Sat PM 13:00
1
5
Karlsen Ulrik
 
LKK
3:19:03
navigate_before
2
6
Lønning Matteus
 
TYS
3:27:09
navigate_before
3
4
Schønberg Njord
 
LKK
3:27:68
navigate_before
4
7
Slogvik Vegard
 
TYS
3:43:99
navigate_before
5
3
Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik
 
LKK
3:50:04
navigate_before
6
2
Lønning-Odland Felix
 
TYS
3:51:09
navigate_before
7
9
Søvik Markus
 
FAN
4:01:65
navigate_before
8
8
Schønberg Heine
 
LKK
4:03:71
navigate_before
9
1
Couillault Torry
 
LKK
4:11:40
navigate_before
power
Race 16 B Final Sat PM 12:53
1
5
rød Johannes
 
TYS
4:06:48
navigate_before