Schedule
Day Time Distance/Race
Sat AM
08:30
1
check
Sat AM
08:35
2
check
Sat AM
08:40
3
check
Sat AM
08:45
4
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
08:50
5
check
Sat AM
08:55
6
check
Sat AM
09:10
9
check
Sat AM
09:15
10
DNS(2) check
Sat AM
09:20
11
check
Sat AM
09:25
12
check
Sat AM
09:30
13
check
Sat AM
09:35
14
check
Sat AM
09:40
15
check
Sat AM
09:45
16
check
Sat AM
10:00
17
check
Sat AM
10:05
18
check
Sat AM
10:10
19
check
Sat AM
10:15
20
check
Sat AM
10:25
22
check
Sat AM
10:30
23
check
Sat AM
10:35
24
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
10:40
25
check
Sat AM
10:45
26
check
Sat AM
10:50
27
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
10:55
28
check
Sat AM
11:10
29
check
Sat AM
11:15
30
check
Sat AM
11:20
31
check
Sat AM
11:25
32
check
Sat AM
11:30
33
check
Sat AM
11:35
34
check
Sat AM
11:40
35
check
Sat AM
11:45
36
check
Sat AM
11:50
37
check
Sat AM
11:55
38
check
Sat AM
13:00
39
check
Sat AM
13:05
40
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
13:15
41
DNF(1) check
Sat AM
13:35
42
DNS(1)DNF(1) check
Sat AM
13:55
43
DNS(1)DNF(2)DSQ(1) check
Sat AM
14:10
44
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
14:25
45
DNS(3) check
Sat AM
14:40
46
check
Sat AM
14:55
47
DNS(2) check
Sat AM
15:25
48
DNS(1) check
Sat AM
15:55
49
DNF(3)DSQ(1) check
Sat AM
16:25
50
DNS(1)DNF(1)DSQ(1) check
Sat AM
16:55
51
DNS(2) check
Sat AM
17:00
52
check
Sat AM
17:05
53
DNS(3) check
Sun AM
09:00
54
check
Sun AM
09:10
55
check
Sun AM
09:15
56
check
Sun AM
09:20
57
check
Sun AM
09:25
58
check
Sun AM
09:30
59
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
09:35
60
check
Sun AM
09:50
63
check
Sun AM
09:55
64
DNS(2) check
Sun AM
10:00
65
check
Sun AM
10:05
66
check
Sun AM
10:10
67
check
Sun AM
10:15
68
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
10:20
69
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
10:25
70
check
Sun AM
10:40
71
check
Sun AM
10:45
72
check
Sun AM
10:50
73
check
Sun AM
10:55
74
check
Sun AM
11:05
76
check
Sun AM
11:10
77
check
Sun AM
11:15
78
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
11:20
79
check
Sun AM
11:25
80
check
Sun AM
11:30
81
DNF(1) check
Sun AM
11:35
82
check
Sun AM
11:50
83
Sun AM
11:55
84
Sun AM
12:00
85
Sun AM
12:05
86
Sun AM
12:10
87
DNF(1) check
Sun AM
12:15
88
check
Sun AM
12:20
89
check
Sun AM
12:25
90
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
12:30
91
check
Sun AM
12:35
92
check
Sun AM
13:25
93
check
Sun AM
13:30
94
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
13:40
95
check
Sun AM
13:45
96
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
13:50
97
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
13:55
98
check
Sun AM
14:40
99
check
Sun AM
14:45
100
check
Sun AM
14:50
101
DNS(1) check
Sun AM
14:55
102
DNS(2) check


NC3 2018 NC3 2018 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018  | Gravdalsvannet

Men U16

Race 3 1. Forsøk Sat AM 08:40
1
5
Mjelstad Kristoffer
SF1-5
NJØ
42:51
navigate_next
power
2
4
Askeland Sander
SF2-6
TYS
44:46
navigate_next
power
3
6
Frengstad Gard
SF1-3
SKK
44:88
navigate_next
power
4
3
Buch Ivar
SF1-8
FKK
46:17
navigate_next
power
5
7
Kyvik Karl Kristian
star_half SF1-1
TYS
46:48
navigate_next
power
6
8
Sevaldsen Niklas
FC
SKK
47:95
navigate_next
power
7
1
Langslet Sverre
FC
BKK
50:49
navigate_next
power
8
2
Helgeland Mads
FC
FAN
51:51
navigate_next
power
Race 4 2. Forsøk Sat AM 08:45
1
5
Helgesen Leander
SF2-5
TYS
43:40
navigate_next
power
2
1
Lægreid Tobias
SF1-6
FAN
44:65
navigate_next
power
3
4
Hauge Joakim
SF2-3
FKK
45:25
navigate_next
power
4
3
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
star_half FB-5
LKK
45:66
navigate_next
power
5
8
Simonsen Casper
star_half SF2-1
OKK
47:94
navigate_next
power
6
7
Moi Kristjan
FC
FKK
48:15
navigate_next
power
7
2
Alne Marius
FC
TYS
50:25
navigate_next
power
8
6
Edstrøm Bjørn
SKK
DNS
navigate_next
power
Race 5 3. Forsøk Sat AM 08:50
1
5
Usland-Gade Eirik
SF1-4
OKK
43:34
navigate_next
power
2
2
Tønnesland Mats
SF2-7
KK
45:90
navigate_next
power
3
7
Lønning Nicolai
star_half FA-1
TYS
46:11
navigate_next
power
4
3
Sørbø Joachim
SF1-9
STA
46:50
navigate_next
power
5
4
Saksvik Syver
FC
SKK
48:01
navigate_next
power
6
1
Timm Wilhelm
FC
BKK
48:31
navigate_next
power
7
6
Hollingsæter Elias
FC
BKK
52:40
navigate_next
power
8
8
Aasen Philip
OUT
LKK
1:19:95
Race 6 4. Forsøk Sat AM 08:55
1
5
Jensen Aslak
SF2-4
BKK
46:04
navigate_next
power
2
4
Lysne Andreas
SF1-7
BKK
47:11
navigate_next
power
3
7
Røsten Lucas
SF2-2
SKK
47:48
navigate_next
power
4
2
Karlsen Niclas
SF2-9
LKK
50:87
navigate_next
power
5
8
Worren Sigurd
FC
KK
51:38
navigate_next
power
6
6
Hustveit Heine
OUT
TYS
52:41
7
3
Kurthi Joakim
OUT
SKK
58:63
power
Race 17  1. Semifinale Sat AM 10:00
1
5
Mjelstad Kristoffer
FA-5
NJØ
42:58
navigate_next
power
2
4
Usland-Gade Eirik
FA-7
OKK
43:61
navigate_next
power
3
3
Frengstad Gard
FA-3
SKK
45:21
navigate_next
power
4
6
Lægreid Tobias
FA-9
FAN
45:70
navigate_next
power
5
2
Lønning Nicolai
star_half FA-1
TYS
46:12
navigate_next
power
6
1
Kyvik Karl Kristian
FB-6
TYS
46:80
navigate_next
power
7
8
Buch Ivar
FB-3
FKK
47:62
navigate_next
power
8
9
Sørbø Joachim
FB-8
STA
47:90
navigate_next
power
9
7
Lysne Andreas
FB-1
BKK
48:32
navigate_next
power
power
Race 18  2. Semifinale Sat AM 10:05
1
5
Helgesen Leander
FA-6
TYS
44:17
navigate_next
power
2
4
Jensen Aslak
FA-4
BKK
45:01
navigate_next
power
3
6
Askeland Sander
FA-8
TYS
45:39
navigate_next
power
4
7
Tønnesland Mats
FA-2
KK
46:60
navigate_next
power
5
8
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
FB-5
LKK
46:81
navigate_next
power
6
3
Hauge Joakim
FB-4
FKK
47:03
navigate_next
power
7
2
Røsten Lucas
FB-7
SKK
52:58
navigate_next
power
8
9
Karlsen Niclas
FB-2
LKK
54:81
navigate_next
power
9
1
Simonsen Casper
FB-9
OKK
56:50
navigate_next
power
power
Race 32 A-finale Sat AM 11:25
1
5
Mjelstad Kristoffer
 
NJØ
43:48
navigate_before
2
7
Usland-Gade Eirik
 
OKK
43:91
navigate_before
3
6
Helgesen Leander
 
TYS
44:38
navigate_before
4
4
Jensen Aslak
 
BKK
45:17
navigate_before
5
8
Askeland Sander
 
TYS
45:87
navigate_before
6
2
Tønnesland Mats
 
KK
46:87
navigate_before
7
1
Lønning Nicolai
 
TYS
47:43
navigate_before
8
3
Frengstad Gard
 
SKK
47:92
navigate_before
9
9
Lægreid Tobias
 
FAN
48:32
navigate_before
power
Race 31 B-finale Sat AM 11:20
1
4
Hauge Joakim
 
FKK
46:53
navigate_before
2
5
Langeland Eide John Bernhard
 
LKK
46:86
navigate_before
3
6
Kyvik Karl Kristian
 
TYS
47:95
navigate_before
4
3
Buch Ivar
 
FKK
48:25
navigate_before
5
7
Røsten Lucas
 
SKK
48:83
navigate_before
6
1
Lysne Andreas
 
BKK
49:31
navigate_before
7
9
Simonsen Casper
 
OKK
49:72
navigate_before
8
8
Sørbø Joachim
 
STA
50:19
navigate_before
9
2
Karlsen Niclas
 
LKK
52:68
navigate_before
power
Race 30 C-finale Sat AM 11:15
1
4
Saksvik Syver
 
SKK
48:40
navigate_before
2
7
Alne Marius
 
TYS
49:28
navigate_before
3
6
Moi Kristjan
 
FKK
49:52
navigate_before
4
3
Timm Wilhelm
 
BKK
49:81
navigate_before
5
5
Sevaldsen Niklas
 
SKK
50:25
navigate_before
6
1
Helgeland Mads
 
FAN
50:82
navigate_before
7
9
Hollingsæter Elias
 
BKK
51:38
navigate_before
8
2
Langslet Sverre
 
BKK
52:05
navigate_before
9
8
Worren Sigurd
 
KK
53:15
navigate_before
power
Race 29 D-finale Sat AM 11:10
1
5
Hustveit Heine
 
TYS
52:31
navigate_before
2
4
Kurthi Joakim
 
SKK
1:01:19
navigate_before
3
6
Aasen Philip
 
LKK
1:16:64
navigate_before