Race Day Time Category Class Distance Race
1 Sat 08:30 Men U16 K1 200 Heat 1
2 Sat 08:34 Men U16 K1 200 Heat 2
3 Sat 08:38 Men U16 K1 200 Heat 3
4 Sat 08:42 Men Senior K1 200 Heat 1
5 Sat 08:46 Men Senior K1 200 Heat 2
6 Sat 08:50 Men U18 K1 200 Heat 1
7 Sat 08:54 Men U18 K1 200 Heat 2
8 Sat 08:58 Women Senior K1 200 Heat 1
9 Sat 09:02 Women Senior K1 200 Heat 2
10 Sat 09:06 Women U18 K1 200 h1 NORACE
11 Sat 09:10 Women U18 K1 200 h2 NORACE
12 Sat 09:14 Boys 14 K1 200 Heat 1
13 Sat 09:18 Boys 14 K1 200 Heat 2
14 Sat 09:22 Boys 14 K1 200 Heat 3
15 Sat 09:26 Boys 14 K1 200 Heat 4
16 Sat 09:30 Girls 14 K1 200 Heat 1
17 Sat 09:34 Girls 14 K1 200 Heat 2
18 Sat 09:38 Boys 12 K1 200 Heat 1
19 Sat 09:42 Boys 12 K1 200 Heat 2
20 Sat 09:46 Men U16 K1 200 Semifinal
21 Sat 09:50 Men Senior K1 200 Semifinal
22 Sat 09:54 Men U18 K1 200 Semifinal
23 Sat 09:58 Girls 12 K1 200 Final
24 Sat 10:02 Women Senior K1 200 B Final
25 Sat 10:06 Women Senior K1 200 A Final
Sat 10:08 Premieutdeling løp 23 og 25
26 Sat 10:14 Women U18 K1 200 fb NORACE
27 Sat 10:18 Women U18 K1 200 A Final
Sat 10:22 Premieutdeling løp 27
28 Sat 10:26 Boys 14 K1 200 D Final
29 Sat 10:30 Boys 14 K1 200 C Final
30 Sat 10:34 Boys 14 K1 200 B Final
31 Sat 10:38 Boys 14 K1 200 A Final
Sat 10:42 Premieutdeling løp 31
32 Sat 10:46 Men U16 K1 200 C Final
33 Sat 10:50 Men U16 K1 200 B Final
34 Sat 10:54 Men U16 K1 200 A Final
35 Sat 10:58 Women U16 K1 200 Final
Sat 11:00 Premieutdeling løp 34 og 35
36 Sat 11:06 Boys 12 K1 200 B Final
37 Sat 11:10 Boys 12 K1 200 A Final
38 Sat 11:14 Girls 14 K1 200 B Final
39 Sat 11:18 Girls 14 K1 200 A Final
40 Sat 11:22 Men Senior K1 200 B Final
41 Sat 11:26 Men Senior K1 200 A Final
Sat 11:30 Premieutdeling løp 41
42 Sat 11:34 Men U18 K1 200 B Final
43 Sat 11:38 Men U18 K1 200 A Final
Sat 11:42 Premieutdeling løp 43
44 Sat 11:50 G/B 12 K4 200 Final
45 Sat 11:54 Men U16 K2 200 Final
46 Sat 11:58 Women U16 K2 200 Final
47 Sat 12:06 G/B 14 K4 200 Final
Sat 12:10 Premieutdeling løp 37, 44, 39 og 47
Sat 12:25 LUNSJPAUSE (lunsjservering 11:00 - 14:00)
48 Sat 13:15 Men Senior K1 1000 Heat 1
49 Sat 13:23 Men Senior K1 1000 Heat 2
50 Sat 13:31 Men Senior K1 1000 Heat 3
51 Sat 13:39 Men U18 K1 1000 Heat 1
52 Sat 13:47 Men U18 K1 1000 Heat 2
53 Sat 13:55 Women Senior K1 1000 Final
54 Sat 14:02 Women U18 K1 1000 Final
Sat 14:10 Premieutdeling løp 53 og 54
55 Sat 14:18 Men U16 K1 2500 Final
Sat 14:38 Premieutdeling løp 55
56 Sat 14:43 Men Senior K1 1000 Semifinal
57 Sat 14:51 Men U18 K1 1000 Semifinal
58 Sat 15:00 Girls 12 K1 1250 Final
Sat 15:15 Premieutdeling løp 58
59 Sat 15:20 Boys 12 K1 1250 Final
60 Sat 15:35 Women Senior K2 500 Final
61 Sat 15:40 Women U18 K2 500 Final
62 Sat 15:45 Women U16 K1 2500 Final
Sat 16:05 Premieutdeling løp 62
63 Sat 16:10 Men Senior K1 1000 B Final
64 Sat 16:18 Men Senior K1 1000 A Final
65 Sat 16:26 Men U18 K1 1000 B Final
66 Sat 16:34 Men U18 K1 1000 A Final
Sat 16:40 Premieutdeling løp 64 og 66
67 Sat 16:50 Boys 14 K1 1250 Final
Sat 17:10 Premieutdeling løp 67
68 Sat 17:15 Girls 14 K1 1250 Final
Sat 17:35 Premieutdeling løp 68 og 59
69 Sat 17:50 Men Senior K2 1000 Final
70 Sat 18:00 Men U18 K2 1000 Final
71 Sun 08:00 Men Senior K1 500 Heat 1
72 Sun 08:05 Men Senior K1 500 Heat 2
73 Sun 08:10 Men Senior K1 500 Heat 3
74 Sun 08:15 Men U18 K1 500 Heat 1
75 Sun 08:20 Men U18 K1 500 Heat 2
76 Sun 08:25 Men U16 K1 500 Heat 1
77 Sun 08:30 Men U16 K1 500 Heat 2
78 Sun 08:35 Men U16 K1 500 Heat 3
79 Sun 08:40 G/B Mix 14 K4 500 Final
80 Sun 08:45 Women Senior K1 500 Heat 1
81 Sun 08:50 Women Senior K1 500 Heat 2
82 Sun 08:55 Boys 12 K1 500 Heat 1
83 Sun 09:00 Boys 12 K1 500 Heat 2
84 Sun 09:05 Women U16 K1 500 Final
85 Sun 09:10 Women U18 K1 500 Final
Sun 09:15 Premieutdeling løp 84
86 Sun 09:20 Girls 12 K1 500 Final
Sun 09:25 Premieutdeling løp 85 og 86
87 Sun 09:30 Men Senior K1 500 Semifinal
88 Sun 09:35 Men U18 K1 500 Semifinal
89 Sun 09:40 Men U16 K1 500 Semifinal
90 Sun 09:45 Boys 14 K1 500 Heat 1
91 Sun 09:50 Boys 14 K1 500 Heat 2
92 Sun 09:55 Boys 14 K1 500 Heat 3
93 Sun 10:00 Boys 14 K1 500 Heat 4
94 Sun 10:05 Women Senior K1 500 B Final
95 Sun 10:10 Women Senior K1 500 A Final
96 Sun 10:15 Women U16 K4 500 f NORACE
Sun 10:20 Premieutdeling løp 95
97 Sun 10:25 Girls 14 K1 500 Heat 1
98 Sun 10:30 Girls 14 K1 500 Heat 2
99 Sun 10:35 Boys 12 K1 500 B Final
100 Sun 10:40 Boys 12 K1 500 A Final
101 Sun 10:45 Men Senior K1 500 B Final
102 Sun 10:50 Men Senior K1 500 A Final
103 Sun 10:55 Women U18 K4 500 Final
Sun 11:00 Premieutdeling løp 102
104 Sun 11:05 Men U18 K1 500 B Final
105 Sun 11:10 Men U18 K1 500 A Final
Sun 11:15 Premieutdeling løp 105
106 Sun 11:20 Men U16 K1 500 C Final
107 Sun 11:25 Men U16 K1 500 B Final
108 Sun 11:30 Men U16 K1 500 A Final
109 Sun 11:35 Women Senior K4 500 Final
Sun 11:40 Premieutdeling løp 108
110 Sun 11:45 Boys 14 K1 500 D Final
111 Sun 11:50 Boys 14 K1 500 C Final
112 Sun 11:55 Boys 14 K1 500 B Final
113 Sun 12:00 Boys 14 K1 500 A Final
114 Sun 12:05 Men Senior K4 500 Final
Sun 12:10 Lunsjpause (lunsjservering kl 11:00 -13:00)
115 Sun 12:40 Men U18 K4 500 Final
116 Sun 12:45 G/B Mix 12 K4 500 Final
117 Sun 12:50 Girls 14 K1 500 B Final
118 Sun 12:55 Girls 14 K1 500 A Final
Sun 13:00 Premieutdeling løp 116, 100,118, 79, 113
119 Sun 13:15 Men U16 K4 500 Final