Norges Cup 2, 2024
424 144 fiber_manual_record 124(103/21) fiber_manual_record 9 fiber_manual_record 11
25.05 - 26.05.2024 Gillsvann
  • Boys U12 K1 1250 Finale (15)
    fiber_manual_record
    Henneman Kristian Olai 274148
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Bjelland Ola 274329
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Eskic Filip 226762
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Haneberg William 226693
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Vetle 252758
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Liland Erlend 241963
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    sporkland ulrik 249507
    Flekkefjord
  • Boys U12 K1 500 2 heat (15/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Henneman Kristian Olai 274148
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Bjelland Ola 274329
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Eskic Filip 226762
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Haneberg William 226693
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Vetle 252758
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Liland Erlend 241963
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    sporkland ulrik 249507
    Flekkefjord
  • Boys U12 K1 200 2 heat (15/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Henneman Kristian Olai 274148
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Bjelland Ola 274329
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Eskic Filip 226762
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Haneberg William 226693
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Vetle 252758
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Liland Erlend 241963
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    sporkland ulrik 249507
    Flekkefjord
  • Boys U14 K1 1250 Finale (11)
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Meyer Neo 216584
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Mo Jonathan 226538
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar 139326
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Seeherr Lasse 284457
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Høgh Sørensen Benjamin 241400
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Ringsbye Alfred Olai 247366
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Severin 142778
    Flekkefjord
  • Boys U14 K1 500 2 heat (11/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Meyer Neo 216584
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Mo Jonathan 226538
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar 139326
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Seeherr Lasse 284457
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Høgh Sørensen Benjamin 241400
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Ringsbye Alfred Olai 247366
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Severin 142778
    Flekkefjord
  • Boys U14 K1 200 2 heat (11/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Meyer Neo 216584
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Mo Jonathan 226538
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar 139326
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Seeherr Lasse 284457
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Høgh Sørensen Benjamin 241400
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Ringsbye Alfred Olai 247366
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Severin 142778
    Flekkefjord
  • Girls U12 K1 200 Finale (8/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Helena 274855
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Tilde 276963
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Moen Eira 226739
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
  • Girls U12 K1 500 Finale (8/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Helena 274855
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Tilde 276963
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Moen Eira 226739
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
  • Girls U12 K1 1250 Finale (8)
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Helena 274855
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Tilde 276963
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Moen Eira 226739
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
  • Girls U14 K1 200 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lyng Vilde 274508
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Øyrehagen Oda 258719
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Kroepelien Fredrikke 141241
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
  • Girls U14 K1 500 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lyng Vilde 274508
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Øyrehagen Oda 258719
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Kroepelien Fredrikke 141241
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
  • Girls U14 K1 1250 Finale (7)
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lyng Vilde 274508
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm 218339
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Øyrehagen Oda 258719
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Kroepelien Fredrikke 141241
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
  • G/B U12 K4 200 Finale (7/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Bjelland Ola 274329
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Moen Eira 226739
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Eskic Filip 226762
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    sporkland ulrik 249507
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Haneberg William 226693
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Vetle 252758
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Liland Erlend 241963
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Tilde 276963
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
  • G/B U12 K4 500 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Bjelland Ola 274329
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Liland Erlend 241963
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Moen Eira 226739
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Haneberg William 226693
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Eskic Filip 226762
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Vetle 252758
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    sporkland ulrik 249507
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Tilde 276963
    Tønsberg
  • G/B U14 K4 200 Finale (5/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Ringsbye Alfred Olai 247366
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Severin 142778
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Kroepelien Fredrikke 141241
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Seeherr Lasse 284457
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
  • G/B U14 K4 500 Finale (4/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Ringsbye Alfred Olai 247366
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Severin 142778
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Kroepelien Fredrikke 141241
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Seeherr Lasse 284457
    Tønsberg
  • G/B Mix U12 K4 200 Finale (0/9)
  • G/B Mix U14 K4 200 Finale (0/9)
  • Men U16 K1 200 4 heat (32/36)
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah 135753
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander 145427
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Rehan Dawud 255420
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai 172900
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik 143650
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatnar Endre 95743
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Aarbakke Peter 139073
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Haug Olav 216592
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn 3108
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Oelschlägel Emil 96643
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver 97019
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Sharoki Nicholas 96024
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Thune Torjus 277604
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias 153413
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Lassen Sverre 242731
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel 143204
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Østtorp Conrad 244833
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Morten 2560
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile 124615
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lilledrange Leon 161841
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen 2144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam 228985
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Salvesen Georg 273658
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solheim Hugo 273927
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Supphellen Adrian 246057
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Sverre 136964
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Sandaker Wehn Edvard 126722
    Moss
  • Men U16 K1 500 4 heat (32/36)
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah 135753
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander 145427
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Rehan Dawud 255420
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai 172900
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik 143650
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatnar Endre 95743
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Aarbakke Peter 139073
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Haug Olav 216592
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn 3108
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Oelschlägel Emil 96643
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver 97019
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Sharoki Nicholas 96024
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Thune Torjus 277604
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias 153413
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Lassen Sverre 242731
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel 143204
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Østtorp Conrad 244833
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Morten 2560
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile 124615
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lilledrange Leon 161841
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen 2144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam 228985
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Salvesen Georg 273658
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solheim Hugo 273927
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Supphellen Adrian 246057
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Sverre 136964
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Sandaker Wehn Edvard 126722
    Moss
  • Men U16 K2 500 Finale (5/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah 135753
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Rehan Dawud 255420
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander 145427
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel 143204
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Østtorp Conrad 244833
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
  • Men U16 K2 200 Finale (4/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander 145427
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Rehan Dawud 255420
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah 135753
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias 153413
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel 143204
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
  • Men U16 K4 500 Finale (4/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah 135753
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander 145427
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Rehan Dawud 255420
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias 153413
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Lassen Sverre 242731
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel 143204
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Østtorp Conrad 244833
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
  • Men U18 K1 200 2 heat (11/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Stiegler Arild 1511
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Jonas 2134
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kjerand 2246
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lundervold Naol 110518
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Farzelayev Dastin 137221
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander 143649
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Frengstad Brage 1617
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeld Lucas 2364
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas 2138
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Einar 1729
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rudolfsen Nicolai 2582
    Flekkefjord
  • Men U18 K1 500 2 heat (12/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Stiegler Arild 1511
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Jonas 2134
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kjerand 2246
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lundervold Naol 110518
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Farzelayev Dastin 137221
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander 143649
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Frengstad Brage 1617
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Hans-Petter 1934
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeld Lucas 2364
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas 2138
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Einar 1729
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rudolfsen Nicolai 2582
    Flekkefjord
  • Men U18 K1 1000 2 heat (10/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Jonas 2134
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lundervold Naol 110518
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander 143649
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Frengstad Brage 1617
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeld Lucas 2364
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas 2138
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Einar 1729
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rudolfsen Nicolai 2582
    Flekkefjord
  • Men U18 K2 500 Finale (1/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Frengstad Brage 1617
    Strand
  • Men U18 K4 500 Finale (0/9)
  • Men Senior K1 200 3 heat (23/27)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Harald 1938
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Lars 2322
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Felix 1833
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Palucha Lars 3128
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emil 1771
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hammarqvist Trygve 3078
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hustveit Heine 1954
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Nicolai 2356
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Staupe Gudmund 1895
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Mikal 1543
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hafstad Håkon 1992
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik 2680
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Seljelid Joachim 2102
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Usland-Gade Eirik 1735
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias 1751
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Røsten Lucas 2378
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Niclas 2598
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Lotsberg Lasse 2326
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Øian Andreas 219969
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Moi Kristjan 2288
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan 2114
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Petter A. 3144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Holberg Lars 2320
    Moss
  • Men Senior K1 500 3 heat (27/27)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Harald 1938
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Lars 2322
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Felix 1833
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Palucha Lars 3128
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emil 1771
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hammarqvist Trygve 3078
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hustveit Heine 1954
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Nicolai 2356
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Staupe Gudmund 1895
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Mikal 1543
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hafstad Håkon 1992
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik 2680
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Seljelid Joachim 2102
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Usland-Gade Eirik 1735
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias 1751
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Jensen Aslak 1537
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Røsten Lucas 2378
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Saksvik Syver 1437
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sjursen Mikkel 2546
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    pedersen nikolai 120229
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Lotsberg Lasse 2326
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Øian Andreas 219969
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Buch Ivar 2044
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Moi Kristjan 2288
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan 2114
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Petter A. 3144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Holberg Lars 2320
    Moss
  • Men Senior K1 1000 3 heat (22/27)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Lars 2322
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emil 1771
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hammarqvist Trygve 3078
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Nicolai 2356
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Staupe Gudmund 1895
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Mikal 1543
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hafstad Håkon 1992
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik 2680
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Seljelid Joachim 2102
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Usland-Gade Eirik 1735
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias 1751
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Røsten Lucas 2378
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Saksvik Syver 1437
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sjursen Mikkel 2546
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    pedersen nikolai 120229
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Hans-Petter 1934
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Lotsberg Lasse 2326
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Øian Andreas 219969
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Buch Ivar 2044
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan 2114
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Petter A. 3144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Holberg Lars 2320
    Moss
  • Men Senior K2 500 Finale (5/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Palucha Lars 3128
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Saksvik Syver 1437
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sjursen Mikkel 2546
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Røsten Lucas 2378
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias 1751
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Jensen Aslak 1537
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Holberg Lars 2320
    Moss
  • Men Senior K4 500 Finale (2/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Palucha Lars 3128
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Holberg Lars 2320
    Moss
  • Women U16 K1 200 3 heat (19/27)
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm 218339
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Hansen Björk 79756
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Opdahl Mathea 79983
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emma 1777
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kesia 2228
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Olea 110531
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvrebø Line 2348
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Asserson Mari 252270
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Demey Tindra 274281
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Kjellén Cilja 220489
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Yaroslava Koval 229199
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Årdal Maria 256532
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana 97241
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Nedland Nora Sofie 2624
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Live 2354
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvland Lerke 148418
    Flekkefjord
  • Women U16 K1 500 3 heat (19/27)
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm 218339
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Hansen Björk 79756
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Opdahl Mathea 79983
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emma 1777
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kesia 2228
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Olea 110531
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvrebø Line 2348
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Asserson Mari 252270
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Demey Tindra 274281
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Kjellén Cilja 220489
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Yaroslava Koval 229199
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Årdal Maria 256532
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana 97241
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Nedland Nora Sofie 2624
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Live 2354
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvland Lerke 148418
    Flekkefjord
  • Women U16 K2 200 Finale (3/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Hansen Björk 79756
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Opdahl Mathea 79983
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
  • Women U16 K2 500 Finale (2/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
  • Women U16 K4 500 Finale (2/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
  • Women U18 K1 1000 Finale (FULL 9/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haugland Amanda 1477
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Emilie 278859
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ege Tveit Amanda 276295
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Vilma 3130
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rossebø Mari 2220
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Storhaug Elisabeth 1727
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Jørundland Mina 260382
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen Linde 2450
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin 100348
    Flekkefjord
  • Women U18 K1 500 Finale (FULL 9/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haugland Amanda 1477
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Emilie 278859
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ege Tveit Amanda 276295
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Vilma 3130
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rossebø Mari 2220
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Storhaug Elisabeth 1727
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Jørundland Mina 260382
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen Linde 2450
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin 100348
    Flekkefjord
  • Women U18 K1 200 Finale (FULL 9/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haugland Amanda 1477
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Emilie 278859
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ege Tveit Amanda 276295
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Vilma 3130
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rossebø Mari 2220
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Storhaug Elisabeth 1727
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Jørundland Mina 260382
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Lannem Rasch-Olsen Linde 2450
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin 100348
    Flekkefjord
  • Women U18 K2 500 Finale (1/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haugland Amanda 1477
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Emilie 278859
    Fana
  • Women Senior K1 200 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Vilma 3130
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Sofie 2156
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Egge Stine 122660
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Elise 1755
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie 1715
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Viktoria 283737
    Flekkefjord
  • Women Senior K1 500 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Vilma 3130
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Sofie 2156
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Egge Stine 122660
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Elise 1755
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie 1715
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Viktoria 283737
    Flekkefjord
  • Women Senior K1 1000 Finale (5/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Sofie 2156
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Egge Stine 122660
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Elise 1755
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie 1715
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Viktoria 283737
    Flekkefjord
  • Women Senior K2 500 Finale (1/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Sofie 2156
    Kristiansand