Norges Cup 1 2024
479 147 fiber_manual_record 128(108/20) fiber_manual_record 9 fiber_manual_record 10
04.05 - 05.05.2024 Tysvær
  • Gutter U12 K1 1250 Finale (11)
    fiber_manual_record
    Henneman Kristian Olai 274148
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Hagen Viljar 272056
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Bjelland Ola 274329
    Tysvær
  • Gutter U12 K1 500 2 heat (11/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Henneman Kristian Olai 274148
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Hagen Viljar 272056
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Bjelland Ola 274329
    Tysvær
  • Gutter U12 K1 200 2 heat (14/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Henneman Kristian Olai 274148
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Hagen Viljar 272056
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Bjelland Ola 274329
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Mikkel 276962
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Ola Langø 276961
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lukas 277605
    Tysvær
  • Gutter U14 K1 1250 Finale (13)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ringsbye Alfred Olai 247366
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Severin 142778
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Søvik Markus 190578
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Meyer Neo 216584
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Mo Jonathan 226538
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Sverdrup Odin 125028
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik 184128
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Andersen-Østberg Mika 263528
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar 139326
    Bærum
  • Gutter U14 K1 500 2 heat (13/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ringsbye Alfred Olai 247366
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Severin 142778
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Søvik Markus 190578
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Meyer Neo 216584
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Mo Jonathan 226538
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Sverdrup Odin 125028
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik 184128
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Andersen-Østberg Mika 263528
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar 139326
    Bærum
  • Gutter U14 K1 200 2 heat (13/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ringsbye Alfred Olai 247366
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Severin 142778
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Søvik Markus 190578
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Meyer Neo 216584
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Mo Jonathan 226538
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Sverdrup Odin 125028
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik 184128
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Andersen-Østberg Mika 263528
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar 139326
    Bærum
  • Piker U12 K1 1250 Finale (8)
    fiber_manual_record
    Moen Eira 226739
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Helena 274855
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Tilde 276963
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
  • Piker U12 K1 500 2 heat (10/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Moen Eira 226739
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Helena 274855
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Tilde 276963
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Mikkelsen Erland Serine 227517
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Velde Aranza 168595
    Tysvær
  • Piker U12 K1 200 2 heat (11/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Moen Eira 226739
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Helena 274855
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Tilde 276963
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Susanna 276276
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Vedø-Korsnes karoline 110457
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Velde Aranza 168595
    Tysvær
  • Piker U14 K1 200 Finale (7/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lyng Vilde 274508
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm 218339
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Øyrehagen Oda 258719
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Panfilova Katerina 258809
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
  • Piker U14 K1 500 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lyng Vilde 274508
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Øyrehagen Oda 258719
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Panfilova Katerina 258809
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
  • Piker U14 K1 1250 Finale (7)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lyng Vilde 274508
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm 218339
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Øyrehagen Oda 258719
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Panfilova Katerina 258809
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
  • G/B U12 K4 500 Finale (5/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Moen Eira 226739
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Henneman Kristian Olai 274148
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Tilde 276963
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Bjelland Ola 274329
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Mikkelsen Erland Serine 227517
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
  • G/B U14 K4 500 Finale (4/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Ringsbye Alfred Olai 247366
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Severin 142778
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Sverdrup Odin 125028
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik 184128
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Søvik Markus 190578
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Henneman Kristian Olai 274148
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Tilde 276963
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Andersen-Østberg Mika 263528
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Panfilova Katerina 258809
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
  • G/B Mix U12 K4 500 Finale (5/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Bjelland Ola 274329
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Moen Eira 226739
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Hagen Viljar 272056
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Henneman Kristian Olai 274148
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Helena 274855
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Tilde 276963
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Vedø-Korsnes karoline 110457
    Tysvær
  • G/B Mix U14 K4 500 Finale (5/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Panfilova Katerina 258809
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Ringsbye Alfred Olai 247366
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Meyer Neo 216584
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm 218339
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Sverdrup Odin 125028
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar 139326
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Mo Jonathan 226538
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Øyrehagen Oda 258719
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Søvik Markus 190578
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Severin 142778
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik 184128
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Andersen-Østberg Mika 263528
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lyng Vilde 274508
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
  • Herrer U16 K1 2500 Finale (30)
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile 124615
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lilledrange Leon 161841
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen 2144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam 228985
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Salvesen Georg 273658
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Supphellen Adrian 246057
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Sverre 136964
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias 153413
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel 143204
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Østtorp Conrad 244833
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Raa David 126233
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Sandaker Wehn Edvard 126722
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah 135753
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander 145427
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik 143650
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Sørli Leonard 226534
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatnar Endre 95743
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Gismarvik Ståle 271586
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Aarbakke Peter 139073
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn 3108
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Oelschlägel Emil 96643
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver 97019
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Haug Olav 216592
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Thune Torjus 277604
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Sharoki Nicholas 96024
    Bærum
  • Herrer U16 K1 500 4 heat (32/36)
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile 124615
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lilledrange Leon 161841
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen 2144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam 228985
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Salvesen Georg 273658
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Supphellen Adrian 246057
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Sverre 136964
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias 153413
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel 143204
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Østtorp Conrad 244833
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Raa David 126233
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Sandaker Wehn Edvard 126722
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah 135753
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander 145427
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik 143650
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Sørli Leonard 226534
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatnar Endre 95743
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Morten 2560
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Gismarvik Ståle 271586
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai 172900
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Aarbakke Peter 139073
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn 3108
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Oelschlägel Emil 96643
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver 97019
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Haug Olav 216592
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Thune Torjus 277604
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Sharoki Nicholas 96024
    Bærum
  • Herrer U16 K1 200 4 heat (32/36)
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile 124615
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lilledrange Leon 161841
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen 2144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam 228985
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Salvesen Georg 273658
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Supphellen Adrian 246057
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatland Sverre 136964
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias 153413
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel 143204
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Østtorp Conrad 244833
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Raa David 126233
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Sandaker Wehn Edvard 126722
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah 135753
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander 145427
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik 143650
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Sørli Leonard 226534
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatnar Endre 95743
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Morten 2560
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Gismarvik Ståle 271586
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai 172900
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Aarbakke Peter 139073
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn 3108
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Oelschlägel Emil 96643
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver 97019
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Haug Olav 216592
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Thune Torjus 277604
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Sharoki Nicholas 96024
    Bærum
  • Herrer U16 K2 500 Finale (FULL 9/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Raa David 126233
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias 153413
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen 2144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Perez Fajardo Maxwell 161822
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn 3108
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip 254588
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Morten 2560
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Wigaard Fredrik 126618
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile 124615
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Oelschlägel Emil 96643
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Lilledrange Leon 161841
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatnar Endre 95743
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver 97019
    Bærum
  • Herrer U16 K4 500 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Morten 2560
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik 143650
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Haug Olav 216592
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Salvesen Georg 273658
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Supphellen Adrian 246057
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Aarbakke Peter 139073
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Sharoki Nicholas 96024
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah 135753
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatnar Endre 95743
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel 143204
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn 3108
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile 124615
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lilledrange Leon 161841
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander 145427
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Oelschlägel Emil 96643
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen 2144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam 228985
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver 97019
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Østtorp Conrad 242583
    Strand
  • Herrer U18 K1 200 2 heat (10/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeld Lucas 2364
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas 2138
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Einar 1729
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rudolfsen Nicolai 2582
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Frengstad Brage 1617
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Stiegler Arild 1511
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Farzelayev Dastin 137221
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Jonas 2134
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kjerand 2246
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lundervold Naol 110518
    Tysvær
  • Herrer U18 K1 500 2 heat (13/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeld Lucas 2364
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas 2138
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Einar 1729
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rudolfsen Nicolai 2582
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Frengstad Brage 1617
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Stiegler Arild 1511
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Brage 126721
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Farzelayev Dastin 137221
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander 143649
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Hans-Petter 1934
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Jonas 2134
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kjerand 2246
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lundervold Naol 110518
    Tysvær
  • Herrer U18 K1 1000 2 heat (10/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeld Lucas 2364
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas 2138
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Einar 1729
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rudolfsen Nicolai 2582
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Frengstad Brage 1617
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Brage 126721
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander 143649
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Hans-Petter 1934
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Jonas 2134
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lundervold Naol 110518
    Tysvær
  • Herrer U18 K2 500 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Hans-Petter 1934
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Stiegler Arild 1511
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Einar 1729
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rudolfsen Nicolai 2582
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Jonas 2134
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas 2138
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander 143649
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kjerand 2246
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lundervold Naol 110518
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeld Lucas 2364
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Frengstad Brage 1617
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Farzelayev Dastin 137221
    Oslo
  • Herrer U18 K4 500 Finale (2/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Stiegler Arild 1511
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kjerand 2246
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rudolfsen Nicolai 2582
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Einar 1729
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Jonas 2134
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas 2138
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lundervold Naol 110518
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeld Lucas 2364
    Flekkefjord
  • Herrer Senior K1 1000 2 heat (18/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Lotsberg Lasse 2326
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Øian Andreas 219969
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Buch Ivar 2044
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan 2114
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Saksvik Syver 1437
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sjursen Mikkel 2546
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Lars 2322
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Felix 1833
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Holberg Lars 2320
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Hafstad Håkon 1992
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik 2680
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Usland-Gade Eirik 1735
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    pedersen nikolai 120229
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emil 1771
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Nicolai 2356
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Mikal 1543
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias 1751
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Jensen Vemund 3116
    Bærum
  • Herrer Senior K1 500 3 heat (22/27)
    fiber_manual_record
    Lotsberg Lasse 2326
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Øian Andreas 219969
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Buch Ivar 2044
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Moi Kristjan 2288
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan 2114
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Røsten Lucas 2378
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Saksvik Syver 1437
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sjursen Mikkel 2546
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Lars 2322
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Harald 1938
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Felix 1833
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Holberg Lars 2320
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Hafstad Håkon 1992
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik 2680
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Seljelid Joachim 2102
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Usland-Gade Eirik 1735
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    pedersen nikolai 120229
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emil 1771
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Nicolai 2356
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Staupe Gudmund 1895
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias 1751
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Jensen Vemund 3116
    Bærum
  • Herrer Senior K1 200 3 heat (23/27)
    fiber_manual_record
    Lotsberg Lasse 2326
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Øian Andreas 219969
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Moi Kristjan 2288
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan 2114
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Røsten Lucas 2378
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Saksvik Syver 1437
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Lars 2322
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Harald 1938
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Felix 1833
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Holberg Lars 2320
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Hafstad Håkon 1992
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Seljelid Joachim 2102
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Usland-Gade Eirik 1735
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Niclas 2598
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emil 1771
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Nicolai 2356
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Staupe Gudmund 1895
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Mikal 1543
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias 1751
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Teland Hakeem 2010
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Jensen Vemund 3116
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Magnus 2394
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik 2680
    Oslo
  • Herrer Senior K2 500 Finale (FULL 10/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan 2114
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Moi Kristjan 2288
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik 128937
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Øian Andreas 219969
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Mikal 1543
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Seljelid Joachim 2102
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Usland-Gade Eirik 1735
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Hafstad Håkon 1992
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Staupe Gudmund 1895
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias 1751
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Nicolai 2356
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Jensen Vemund 3116
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Felix 1833
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Buch Ivar 2044
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Røsten Lucas 2378
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Niclas 2598
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Saksvik Syver 1437
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sjursen Mikkel 2546
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Holberg Lars 2320
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
  • Herrer Senior K4 500 Finale (4/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Hafstad Håkon 1992
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Sjursen Mikkel 2546
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan 2114
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias 1751
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Felix 1833
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    USLAND-GADE Eirik 3104
    NPF
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Nicolai 2356
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Røsten Lucas 2378
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Staupe Gudmund 1895
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Buch Ivar 2044
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Saksvik Syver 1437
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Moi Kristjan 2288
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Harald 1938
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Jensen Vemund 3116
    Bærum
  • Damer U16 K1 2500 Finale (12)
    fiber_manual_record
    Nedland Nora Sofie 2624
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Hansen Björk 79756
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Opdahl Mathea 79983
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Asserson Mari 252270
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Demey Tindra 274281
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Yaroslava Koval 229199
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emma 1777
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kesia 2228
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvrebø Line 2348
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana 97241
    Bærum
  • Damer U16 K1 200 2 heat (14/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Nedland Nora Sofie 2624
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Hansen Björk 79756
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Opdahl Mathea 79983
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Asserson Mari 252270
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Demey Tindra 274281
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Yaroslava Koval 229199
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emma 1777
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kesia 2228
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Olea 110531
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvrebø Line 2348
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana 97241
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Øien Natalie 220769
    Oslo
  • Damer U16 K1 500 2 heat (15/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Nedland Nora Sofie 2624
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Hansen Björk 79756
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Opdahl Mathea 79983
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Asserson Mari 252270
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Demey Tindra 274281
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emma 1777
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kesia 2228
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvrebø Line 2348
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana 97241
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Yaroslava Koval 229199
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm 218339
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Øien Natalie 220769
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
  • Damer U16 K2 500 Finale (8/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana 97241
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Olea 110531
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Yaroslava Koval 229199
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Demey Tindra 274281
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kesia 2228
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Hansen Björk 79756
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Opdahl Mathea 79983
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emma 1777
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvrebø Line 2348
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Nedland Nora Sofie 2624
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Asserson Mari 252270
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Øien Natalie 220769
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm 218339
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
  • Damer U16 K4 500 Finale (1/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana 97241
    Bærum
  • Damer U18 K1 1000 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haugland Amanda 1477
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Emilie 102498
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ege Tveit Amanda 276295
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Vilma 3130
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rossebø Mari 2220
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Storhaug Elisabeth 1727
    Tysvær
  • Damer U18 K1 500 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haugland Amanda 1477
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Emilie 102498
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ege Tveit Amanda 276295
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Jørundland Mina 260382
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Vilma 3130
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Storhaug Elisabeth 1727
    Tysvær
  • Damer U18 K1 200 Finale (7/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haugland Amanda 1477
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Emilie 102498
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Ege Tveit Amanda 276295
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Jørundland Mina 260382
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Vilma 3130
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rossebø Mari 2220
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Storhaug Elisabeth 1727
    Tysvær
  • Damer U18 K2 500 Finale (3/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haugland Amanda 1477
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Emilie 102498
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Vilma 3130
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Storhaug Elisabeth 1727
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Jørundland Mina 260382
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ege Tveit Amanda 276295
    Kristiansand
  • Damer U18 K4 500 Finale (4/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Vilma 3130
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Storhaug Elisabeth 1727
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Emilie 102498
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Haugland Amanda 1477
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvrebø Line 2348
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Demey Tindra 274281
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Nedland Nora Sofie 2624
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Hansen Björk 79756
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emma 1777
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Opdahl Mathea 79983
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana 97241
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm 218339
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kesia 2228
    Tysvær
  • Damer Senior K1 500 Finale (8/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Celine 1655
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Sletsjøe Anna Margrete 1503
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Øritsland Hedda 1906
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie 1715
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Egge Stine 122660
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Elise 1755
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Amundsen Kristine 2284
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Virik Maria 2446
    Bærum
  • Damer Senior K1 1000 Finale (8/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Celine 1655
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Sletsjøe Anna Margrete 1503
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Øritsland Hedda 1906
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie 1715
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Egge Stine 122660
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Elise 1755
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Virik Maria 2446
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Øritsland Hedda 1906
    Strand
  • Damer Senior K1 200 Finale (8/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Celine 1655
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Sletsjøe Anna Margrete 1503
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie 1715
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Egge Stine 122660
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Elise 1755
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Amundsen Kristine 2284
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Virik Maria 2446
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Sofie 2156
    Kristiansand
  • Damer Senior K2 500 Finale (4/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie 1715
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Celine 1655
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Sletsjøe Anna Margrete 1503
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Elise 1755
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Amundsen Kristine 2284
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Virik Maria 2446
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Egge Stine 1525
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Sofie 2156
    Kristiansand
  • Damer Senior K4 500 Finale (2/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Celine 1655
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Sletsjøe Anna Margrete 1503
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Øritsland Hedda 1906
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Amundsen Kristine 2284
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Virik Maria 2446
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Sletsjøe Anna Margrete 1503
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Øritsland Hedda 1906
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie 1715
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Sofie 2156
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Celine 1655
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Egge Stine 1525
    Tysvær