Nordic Championships 2024
166 Starts 130 Athletes
17.08 - 18.08.2024 Tysvær
  • Men U16 K1 200
    Molin Andreas
    DEN
    Kjærhus Anton
    DEN
    Nissen Magnus
    DEN
    Klitte Rasmus
    DEN
    Nørgaard Jensen David
    DEN
    Bacher-Terkelsen Christian
    DEN
    Reckendorff Pilemand Malthe
    DEN
    Jensen Anton
    DEN
    Westergaard Alexsander
    DEN
    Hald Laurits
    DEN
    Andreasen Anton
    DEN
    Haaland Morten
    NOR
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik
    NOR
  • Men U16 K1 500
    Fevang Georg William
    NOR
    Molin Andreas
    DEN
    Kjærhus Anton
    DEN
    Nissen Magnus
    DEN
    Klitte Rasmus
    DEN
    Nørgaard Jensen David
    DEN
    Bacher-Terkelsen Christian
    DEN
    Reckendorff Pilemand Malthe
    DEN
    Jensen Anton
    DEN
    Westergaard Alexsander
    DEN
    Hald Laurits
    DEN
    Andreasen Anton
    DEN
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik
    NOR
  • Men U16 K1 2500
    Næss Vebjørn
    NOR
    Molin Andreas
    DEN
    Kjærhus Anton
    DEN
    Nissen Magnus
    DEN
    Klitte Rasmus
    DEN
    Nørgaard Jensen David
    DEN
    Bacher-Terkelsen Christian
    DEN
    Reckendorff Pilemand Malthe
    DEN
    Jensen Anton
    DEN
    Westergaard Alexsander
    DEN
    Hald Laurits
    DEN
    Andreasen Anton
    DEN
    Solvik Martin
    NOR
  • Men U16 K2 2500
    Fevang Georg William
    NOR
    Solvik Martin
    NOR
    Nesje Elias
    NOR
    Næss Vebjørn
    NOR
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    NOR
    Oelschlägel Emil
    NOR
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    NOR
    Bryng Melvin
    NOR
  • Men U16 K2 500
    Fevang Georg William
    NOR
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik
    NOR
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter
    NOR
    Solvik Martin
    NOR
  • Men U16 K2 200
    Haaland Morten
    NOR
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik
    NOR
    Fevang Georg William
    NOR
    Solvik Martin
    NOR
  • Men U16 K4 1000
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter
    NOR
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    NOR
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    NOR
    Oelschlägel Emil
    NOR
    Haaland Morten
    NOR
    Nesje Elias
    NOR
    Næss Vebjørn
    NOR
    Bryng Melvin
    NOR
  • Men U16 K4 500
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik
    NOR
    Fevang Georg William
    NOR
    Solvik Martin
    NOR
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter
    NOR
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    NOR
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    NOR
    Nesje Elias
    NOR
    Haaland Morten
    NOR
  • Men U16 K4 200
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik
    NOR
    Haaland Morten
    NOR
    Fevang Georg William
    NOR
    Solvik Martin
    NOR
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter
    NOR
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    NOR
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    NOR
    Oelschlägel Emil
    NOR
  • Men U18 K1 500
    Haaland Hans-Petter
    NOR
  • Men U18 K1 200
    Stiegler Arild
    NOR
    Helgesen Kjerand
    NOR
  • Men U18 K1 1000
    Haaland Hans-Petter
    NOR
  • Men U18 K1 5000
    Haaland Hans-Petter
    NOR
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander
    NOR
    Osen Einar
    NOR
    Rudolfsen Nicolai
    NOR
    Helleren Jonas
    NOR
  • Men U18 K2 200
  • Men U18 K2 500
  • Men U18 K2 1000
  • Men U18 K2 5000
  • Men U18 K4 500
  • Men U18 K4 1000
  • Men Senior K1 1000
    Bryde Nikolaj
    DEN
    Skau Toftgaard Gustav
    DEN
    Borggaard Jeppe
    DEN
    Hansen Mikkel
    DEN
    Kristensen Jeppe
    DEN
    Munch Haraldsson Hakon
    DEN
    Buch Ivar
    NOR
  • Men Senior K1 200
    Bryde Nikolaj
    DEN
    Skau Toftgaard Gustav
    DEN
    Borggaard Jeppe
    DEN
    Hansen Mikkel
    DEN
    Kristensen Jeppe
    DEN
    Munch Haraldsson Hakon
    DEN
    Karlsen Niclas
    NOR
    Fjeldheim Emil
    NOR
  • Men Senior K1 5000
    Sjursen Mikkel
    NOR
    Saksvik Syver
    NOR
    Bryde Nikolaj
    DEN
    Skau Toftgaard Gustav
    DEN
    Borggaard Jeppe
    DEN
    Hansen Mikkel
    DEN
    Kristensen Jeppe
    DEN
    Munch Haraldsson Hakon
    DEN
    Buch Ivar
    NOR
  • Men Senior K1 500
    Bryde Nikolaj
    DEN
    Skau Toftgaard Gustav
    DEN
    Borggaard Jeppe
    DEN
    Hansen Mikkel
    DEN
    Kristensen Jeppe
    DEN
    Munch Haraldsson Hakon
    DEN
    Svanberg Felix
    NOR
    Staupe Gudmund
    NOR
  • Men Senior K2 1000
  • Men Senior K2 500
  • Men Senior K2 200
  • Men Senior K2 5000
  • Men Senior K4 500
  • Men Senior K4 1000
  • Mix U16 K2 200
  • Mix U16 K4 500
  • Mix U18 K2 200
  • Mix Senior K2 200
  • Women U16 K1 2500
    Berge Tuva
    NOR
    Parvizi Kiana
    NOR
    Yde Naomi
    DEN
    Melsen Frida
    DEN
    Hinge Frida
    DEN
    Vestergaard Astrid
    DEN
    Alsøer Caroline
    DEN
    Knudsen Clara
    DEN
    Fabricius Marie
    DEN
    Søborg Frida
    DEN
    Valggreen Maya
    DEN
    Hansen Björk
    NOR
  • Women U16 K1 500
    Berge Tuva
    NOR
    Yde Naomi
    DEN
    Melsen Frida
    DEN
    Hinge Frida
    DEN
    Vestergaard Astrid
    DEN
    Alsøer Caroline
    DEN
    Knudsen Clara
    DEN
    Fabricius Marie
    DEN
    Søborg Frida
    DEN
    Valggreen Maya
    DEN
    Opdahl Mathea
    NOR
  • Women U16 K1 200
    Berge Tuva
    NOR
    Yde Naomi
    DEN
    Melsen Frida
    DEN
    Hinge Frida
    DEN
    Vestergaard Astrid
    DEN
    Alsøer Caroline
    DEN
    Knudsen Clara
    DEN
    Fabricius Marie
    DEN
    Søborg Frida
    DEN
    Valggreen Maya
    DEN
    Fjeldheim Emma
    NOR
  • Women U16 K2 2500
    Berge Tuva
    NOR
    Opdahl Mathea
    NOR
    Hansen Björk
    NOR
    Parvizi Kiana
    NOR
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm
    NOR
    Süss Linda Marie
    NOR
  • Women U16 K2 500
    Berge Tuva
    NOR
    Opdahl Mathea
    NOR
    Hansen Björk
    NOR
    Totland Olea
    NOR
  • Women U16 K2 200
    Fjeldheim Emma
    NOR
    Opdahl Mathea
    NOR
    Totland Olea
    NOR
    Parvizi Kiana
    NOR
  • Women U16 K4 1000
    Parvizi Kiana
    NOR
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm
    NOR
    Süss Linda Marie
    NOR
    Totland Olea
    NOR
  • Women U16 K4 500
    Berge Tuva
    NOR
    Fjeldheim Emma
    NOR
    Hansen Björk
    NOR
    Opdahl Mathea
    NOR
    Parvizi Kiana
    NOR
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm
    NOR
    Totland Olea
    NOR
    Süss Linda Marie
    NOR
  • Women U16 K4 200
    Berge Tuva
    NOR
    Fjeldheim Emma
    NOR
    Hansen Björk
    NOR
    Opdahl Mathea
    NOR
    Parvizi Kiana
    NOR
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm
    NOR
    Totland Olea
    NOR
    Süss Linda Marie
    NOR
  • Women U18 K1 500
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    NOR
  • Women U18 K1 1000
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    NOR
  • Women U18 K1 5000
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    NOR
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    NOR
  • Women U18 K1 200
    Fjeldheim Vilma
    NOR
    Storhaug Elisabeth
    NOR
  • Women U18 K2 200
  • Women U18 K2 500
  • Women U18 K2 1000
  • Women U18 K2 5000
  • Women U18 K4 500
  • Women U18 K4 200
  • Women Senior K1 200
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    NOR
    Bonney Emily
    DEN
    Nielsen Karoline
    DEN
    Stoubæk Hannah
    DEN
    Jensen Katrine
    DEN
  • Women Senior K1 5000
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    NOR
    Bonney Emily
    DEN
    Nielsen Karoline
    DEN
    Stoubæk Hannah
    DEN
    Jensen Katrine
    DEN
  • Women Senior K1 1000
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    NOR
    Bonney Emily
    DEN
    Nielsen Karoline
    DEN
    Stoubæk Hannah
    DEN
    Jensen Katrine
    DEN
  • Women Senior K1 500
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    NOR
    Bonney Emily
    DEN
    Nielsen Karoline
    DEN
    Stoubæk Hannah
    DEN
    Jensen Katrine
    DEN
  • Women Senior K2 5000
  • Women Senior K2 1000
  • Women Senior K2 500
  • Women Senior K2 200
  • Women Senior K4 500
  • Women Senior K4 200