NM maraton 2024
107 Starts 49 Athletes fiber_manual_record 41(37/4) fiber_manual_record 1 fiber_manual_record 7
15.06 - 16.06.2024 Vansjø
  • Boys U12 K1 Long Finale (1)
    fiber_manual_record
    Dahlerud Sander
    Strand
  • Boys U14 K1 Long Finale (1)
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
  • Boys U14 K1 Short Finale (2)
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar
    Bærum
  • Girls U12 K1 Long Finale (2)
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Helena
    Oslo
  • Girls U12 K1 Short Finale (1)
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
  • Girls U14 K1 Long Finale (0)
  • Girls U14 K1 Short Finale (0)
  • Men veteran K1 Long Finale (6)
    fiber_manual_record
    Myrmehl Truls
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Frank
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Frank
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Mørch Olaf
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Mørch Olaf
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Horn Jan
    Oslo
  • Men U16 K1 Long Finale (12)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatnar Endre
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver
    Bærum
  • Men U16 K1 Short Finale (16)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Morten
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatnar Endre
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus
    Tønsberg
  • Men U18 K1 Short Finale (5)
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Brage
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Einar
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Hans-Petter
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander
    Oslo
  • Men U18 K1 Long Finale (5)
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Brage
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Hans-Petter
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin
    Flekkefjord
  • Men Senior K1 Long Finale (9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Holberg Lars
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Adam
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Saksvik Syver
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Andersen Anders
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Mattis
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Jørgensen Valdemar
    Amager
    fiber_manual_record
    Wessel Per Christian
    Oslo
  • Men Senior K1 Short Finale (9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Holberg Lars
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Buch Ivar
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Saksvik Syver
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sjursen Mikkel
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Andersen Anders
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Adam
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Jørgensen Valdemar
    Amager
  • Men Master K1 Long Finale (12)
    fiber_manual_record
    Greenwood Jan
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Perez-Fernandez Fernando
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Ole-Petter
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Sørlie Eivind
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    petlund sverre
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvergaard John Tobias
    Asker
    fiber_manual_record
    Osvoll Trond Åge
    Nøklevann
    fiber_manual_record
    Framnes Stig
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Framnes Stig
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Andersen Anders
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Flydal Jon
    Nøklevann
  • Women veteran K1 Long Finale (0)
  • Women U16 K1 Long Finale (7)
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda
    Flekkefjord
  • Women U16 K1 Short Finale (7)
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie
    Flekkefjord
  • Women U18 K1 Long Finale (1)
    fiber_manual_record
    Gissinger Marit
    Malvik
  • Women U18 K1 Short Finale (1)
    fiber_manual_record
    Gissinger Marit
    Malvik
  • Women Senior K1 Long Finale (4)
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Selma
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Viktoria
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    buch agnete
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Elise
    Tysvær
  • Women Senior K1 Short Finale (5)
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Viktoria
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    buch agnete
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Elise
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Kristiansen Selma
    Moss
  • Women Master K1 Long Finale (1)
    fiber_manual_record
    Johansen Lisa
    Moss