NC 3 Gravdalsvannet 2024
369 110 fiber_manual_record 103(85/18) fiber_manual_record 1 fiber_manual_record 6
22.06 - 23.06.2024 Gravdalsvannet
  • Boys U12 K1 1250 Finale (11)
    fiber_manual_record
    Blixrud-Nøkleby Noah 293027
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Couillault Torry 164121
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Hagen Viljar 272056
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
  • Boys U12 K1 500 2 heat (11/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Blixrud-Nøkleby Noah 293027
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hagen Viljar 272056
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Couillault Torry 164121
    Laksevåg
  • Boys U12 K1 200 2 heat (11/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Blixrud-Nøkleby Noah 293027
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Couillault Torry 164121
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Hagen Viljar 272056
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
  • Boys U14 K1 1250 Finale (10)
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Meyer Neo 216584
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Mo Jonathan 226538
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Søvik Markus 190578
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Sverdrup Odin 125028
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik 184128
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar 139326
    Bærum
  • Boys U14 K1 500 2 heat (10/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Meyer Neo 216584
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Mo Jonathan 226538
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Søvik Markus 190578
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Sverdrup Odin 125028
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik 184128
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar 139326
    Bærum
  • Boys U14 K1 200 2 heat (19/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Meyer Neo 216584
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Mo Jonathan 226538
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Søvik Markus 190578
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Sverdrup Odin 125028
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik 184128
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar 139326
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Meyer Neo 216584
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar 139326
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik 184128
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Mo Jonathan 226538
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Søvik Markus 190578
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
  • Girls U12 K1 200 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Heskja Susanne 230619
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
  • Girls U12 K1 500 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Heskja Susanne 230619
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
  • Girls U12 K1 1250 Finale (6)
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Heskja Susanne 230619
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
  • Girls U14 K1 1250 Finale (5)
    fiber_manual_record
    Donets Yaroslava 289462
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Malykova Polina 220270
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
  • Girls U14 K1 500 Finale (5/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Donets Yaroslava 289462
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm 218339
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Malykova Polina 220270
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
  • Girls U14 K1 200 Finale (4/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Donets Yaroslava 289462
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Malykova Polina 220270
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
  • G/B U12 K4 200 Finale (4/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Slogvik Vegard Langø 164234
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Iversen Iver Oskar 164181
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning-Odland Felix 167004
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Pedersen Olander 120230
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Lønning Matteus 125395
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Laub Lars 230618
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Heine 194951
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Narevik Annika Liv 224702
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Natalie 135894
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Stella 138920
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Odland Ida Natalie 224901
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Couillault Torry 164121
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Steensnæs Fjeldheim Sienna 138921
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Johannes 164185
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Blixrud-Nøkleby Noah 293027
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Heskja Susanne 230619
    Tysvær
  • G/B U14 K4 500 Finale (3/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Malykova Polina 220270
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
  • G/B Mix U12 K4 500 Finale (0/9)
  • G/B Mix U14 K4 200 Finale (3/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Haddeland Hedda 136030
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Ulrik 3096
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Schønberg Njord 124954
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Malykova Polina 220270
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Meyer Neo 216584
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Lidemark Gausdal Oskar 139326
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Tingvatn-losnegaard Eirik 184128
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Mo Jonathan 226538
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Shvedai Danylo 264736
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Donets Yaroslava 289462
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Jess Marcus 204162
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Rød Josefine 164184
    Tysvær
  • Men U16 K1 200 4 heat (28/36)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik 143650
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatnar Endre 95743
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah 135753
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander 145427
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Anda Joakim 267728
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias 153413
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel 143204
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Østtorp Conrad 242583
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Raa David 126233
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile 124615
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lilledrange Leon 161841
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen 2144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam 228985
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Salvesen Georg 273658
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Supphellen Adrian 246057
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai 172900
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Morten 2560
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Haug Olav 216592
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn 3108
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Oelschlägel Emil 96643
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver 97019
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Thune Torjus 277604
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Lassen Sverre 242731
    Strand
  • Men U16 K1 500 4 heat (28/36)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik 143650
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatnar Endre 95743
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah 135753
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander 145427
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Anda Joakim 267728
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias 153413
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel 143204
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Østtorp Conrad 242583
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Raa David 126233
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile 124615
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lilledrange Leon 161841
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen 2144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam 228985
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Salvesen Georg 273658
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Supphellen Adrian 246057
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai 172900
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Morten 2560
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Haug Olav 216592
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn 3108
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Oelschlägel Emil 96643
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver 97019
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Thune Torjus 277604
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Lassen Sverre 242731
    Strand
  • Men U16 K1 2500 Finale (28)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ellingsen Hans-Petter 79734
    Moss
    fiber_manual_record
    Bryng Melvin 159632
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Fevang Georg William 159819
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Holm Wigaard Fredrik 143650
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Vatnar Endre 95743
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Dyrhol Noah 135753
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Høibo Fillip Alexander 145427
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Nesje Elias 136186
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Anda Joakim 267728
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Fostad Zacharias 153413
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Sending Aksel 143204
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Østtorp Conrad 242583
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Raa David 126233
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile 124615
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lilledrange Leon 161841
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen 2144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam 228985
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Salvesen Georg 273658
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Supphellen Adrian 246057
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Linnes-Hirsti Olav Nikolai 172900
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Haaland Morten 2560
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Haug Olav 216592
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn 3108
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Oelschlägel Emil 96643
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver 97019
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Thune Torjus 277604
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Lassen Sverre 242731
    Strand
  • Men U16 K2 200 Finale (7/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile 124615
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen 2144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lilledrange Leon 161841
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam 228985
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Salvesen Georg 273658
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Supphellen Adrian 246057
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Anda Joakim 267728
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver 97019
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Haug Olav 216592
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn 3108
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Oelschlägel Emil 96643
    Bærum
  • Men U16 K4 200 Finale (4/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Liam-Emile 124615
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Lilledrange Leon 161841
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Jørgen 2144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Pérez Fajardo Kiliam 228985
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Salvesen Georg 273658
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Solvik Martin 2492
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Supphellen Adrian 246057
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Anda Joakim 267728
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Næss Vebjørn 3108
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Oelschlägel Emil 96643
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Pottmeyer Sneddon Oliver 97019
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Haug Olav 216592
    Bærum
  • Men U18 K1 500 Finale (8/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Farzelayev Dastin 137221
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander 143649
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Frengstad Brage 1617
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeld Lucas 2364
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas 2138
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Jonas 2134
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kjerand 2246
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lundervold Naol 110518
    Tysvær
  • Men U18 K1 200 Finale (8/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Farzelayev Dastin 137221
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander 143649
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Frengstad Brage 1617
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeld Lucas 2364
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas 2138
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Jonas 2134
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kjerand 2246
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lundervold Naol 110518
    Tysvær
  • Men U18 K1 5000 Finale (7)
    fiber_manual_record
    Røer-Amundsen Alexander 143649
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Frengstad Brage 1617
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeld Lucas 2364
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Jonas 2138
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Jonas 2134
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kjerand 2246
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Lundervold Naol 110518
    Tysvær
  • Men Senior K1 5000 Finale (12)
    fiber_manual_record
    Hafstad Håkon 1992
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik 2680
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Lars 2322
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Otterstad Aleksander 168173
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan 2114
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Petter A. 3144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emil 1771
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias 1751
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Lotsberg Lasse 2326
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Øian Andreas 219969
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Saksvik Syver 1437
    Strand
    fiber_manual_record
    Hammarqvist Trygve 3078
    Tysvær
  • Men Senior K1 500 2 heat (14/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Hafstad Håkon 1992
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik 2680
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Seljelid Joachim 2102
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Lars 2322
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Otterstad Aleksander 168173
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Moi Kristjan 2288
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan 2114
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Petter A. 3144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emil 1771
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Mikal 1543
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias 1751
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Lotsberg Lasse 2326
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Øian Andreas 219969
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Hammarqvist Trygve 3078
    Tysvær
  • Men Senior K1 200 2 heat (23/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Hafstad Håkon 1992
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik 2680
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Seljelid Joachim 2102
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Ivarsen Lars 2322
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Otterstad Aleksander 168173
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Moi Kristjan 2288
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan 2114
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Petter A. 3144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emil 1771
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Mikal 1543
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Karlsen Niclas 2598
    Laksevåg
    fiber_manual_record
    Hollingsæter Elias 1751
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Øian Andreas 219969
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Lotsberg Lasse 2326
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Hammarqvist Trygve 3078
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Osen Johan 2114
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Mikal 1543
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Seljelid Joachim 2102
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Otterstad Aleksander 168173
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Hammarqvist Trygve 3078
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Petter A. 3144
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Øian Andreas 219969
    Njørd
    fiber_manual_record
    Ruus Qvale Jens-Ulrik 2680
    Oslo
  • Women U16 K1 200 2 heat (18/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Malykova Polina 220270
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm 218339
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Asserson Mari 252270
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Demey Tindra 274281
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Hansen Björk 79756
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Opdahl Mathea 79983
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Nedland Nora Sofie 2624
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Live 2354
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emma 1777
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kesia 2228
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Olea 110531
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvrebø Line 2348
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana 97241
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Asserson Mari 252270
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Live 2354
    Flekkefjord
  • Women U16 K1 500 2 heat (16/18)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Stenslet Helena Nystrøm 218339
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Asserson Mari 252270
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Demey Tindra 274281
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Malykova Polina 220270
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Hansen Björk 79756
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Opdahl Mathea 79983
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Nedland Nora Sofie 2624
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Live 2354
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emma 1777
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kesia 2228
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Olea 110531
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvrebø Line 2348
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana 97241
    Bærum
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
  • Women U16 K1 2500 Finale (13)
    fiber_manual_record
    Ryan Margaret 228373
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Asserson Mari 252270
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Demey Tindra 274281
    Oslo
    fiber_manual_record
    Berge Tuva 3088
    Kristiansand
    fiber_manual_record
    Hansen Björk 79756
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Opdahl Mathea 79983
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Nedland Nora Sofie 2624
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Vollesfjord Live 2354
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Fjeldheim Emma 1777
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Helgesen Kesia 2228
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Totland Olea 110531
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Øvrebø Line 2348
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana 97241
    Bærum
  • Women U16 K2 200 Finale (4/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Nedland Nora Sofie 2624
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Malykova Polina 220270
    Trondhjem
    fiber_manual_record
    Parvizi Kiana 97241
    Bærum
  • Women U16 K4 200 Finale (2/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Nedland Nora Sofie 2624
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Süss Linda Marie 166256
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Malykova Polina 220270
    Trondhjem
  • Women U18 K1 5000 Finale (5)
    fiber_manual_record
    Gissinger Marit 1916
    Malvik
    fiber_manual_record
    Haugland Amanda 1477
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Emilie 102498
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Rossebø Mari 2220
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Storhaug Elisabeth 1727
    Tysvær
  • Women U18 K1 500 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Gissinger Marit 1916
    Malvik
    fiber_manual_record
    Haugland Amanda 1477
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Emilie 102498
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin 100348
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rossebø Mari 2220
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Storhaug Elisabeth 1727
    Tysvær
  • Women U18 K1 200 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Gissinger Marit 1916
    Malvik
    fiber_manual_record
    Haugland Amanda 1477
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Svanberg Emilie 102498
    Fana
    fiber_manual_record
    Häfliger Arwen-Kristin 100348
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Rossebø Mari 2220
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Storhaug Elisabeth 1727
    Tysvær
  • Women Senior K1 5000 Finale (6)
    fiber_manual_record
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie 1715
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Buch Agnete 1455
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Celine 1655
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Viktoria 283737
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Egge Stine 122660
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Elise 1755
    Tysvær
  • Women Senior K1 500 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie 1715
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Buch Agnete 1455
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Celine 1655
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Viktoria 283737
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Egge Stine 122660
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Elise 1755
    Tysvær
  • Women Senior K1 200 Finale (6/9)
    fiber_manual_record
    Stensholt Elsa-Marie 1715
    Tønsberg
    fiber_manual_record
    Buch Agnete 1455
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Helleren Celine 1655
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Johannessen Viktoria 283737
    Flekkefjord
    fiber_manual_record
    Egge Stine 122660
    Tysvær
    fiber_manual_record
    Erland Elise 1755
    Tysvær