Search service updated
Women U16 K2 200
max. 100-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9Juul, Caroline
Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
Strand
Bærum
Nordisk Mesterskap 2018Gillsvann2018Final -
-
-
12Stangebye-hansen, Tiril
Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
Bærum
Bærum
NC5 2019Årungen2019Final -
-
-
15Fjeldheim, Vilma
Rossebø, Mari
Tysvær
Tysvær
NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022Gillsvann2022Final -
-
17Haugland, Amanda
Svanberg, Emilie Kraavik
Fana
Fana
NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022Gillsvann2022Final -
-
19Solvang, Emma Katrine
Helleren, Celine
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC5 2017Gillsvann2017Finale -
20Storhaug, Elisabeth
Helgesen, Kesia
Tysvær
Tysvær
NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022Gillsvann2022Final -
-
-
23Kristiansen, Filippa Sand
Stensholt, Elsa-Marie
Tønsberg
Tønsberg
NC5 2019Årungen2019Final -
-
-
-
27Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
Berge, Tuva Søndergaard
Kristiansand
Kristiansand
NM 2021Gillsvann2021Finale -
-
-
-
31Topstad, Mathilde Birgitte
Neset, Katrine
Kristiansand
Kristiansand
NC5 2017Gillsvann2017Finale -
32Fjeldheim, Vilma
Storhaug, Elisabeth
Tysvær
Tysvær
NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023Tysvær2023Final -
33Storhaug, Elisabeth
Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
Tysvær
Laksevåg
Toppidrettsstevne 2021Tysvær2021Final -
34Haugland, Amanda
Ringheim, Andreas Bjarke
Fana
Njørd
Toppidrettsstevne 2021Tysvær2021Final -
35Fjeldheim, Emma
Totland, Olea Hauge
Tysvær
Tysvær
NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023Tysvær2023Final -
-
37Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
Osen, Johan Bernhard
Kristiansand
Flekkefjord
Toppidrettsstevne 2021Tysvær2021Final -
38Lannem Rasch-Olsen, Linde Cesilie
Palucha, Lars
Bærum
Kristiansand
Toppidrettsstevne 2021Tysvær2021Final -
-
-
-
-
-
44Haddeland, Hedda Flikka
Vollesfjord, Live Lovise
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023Tysvær2023Final -
45Hansen, Björk Salvans
Opdahl, Mathea Hatlelid
Fana
Fana
NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022Gillsvann2022Final -
46Kjellén, Cilja Storhaug
Asserson, Mari Natvig
Oslo
Oslo
NM K1/UM lagbåt/NC5 2023Tysvær2023Final -
47Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
Øvland, Lerke Langeland
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022Gillsvann2022Final -
-
-
50Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
Hetlevik-Lerhaugen, Aurora
Laksevåg
Laksevåg
NM K1/UM Lagbåt - NC5 2022Gillsvann2022Final -
-
-
53Häfliger, Arwen-Kristin
Svanberg Heimark, Mathea Elise
Flekkefjord
Laksevåg
NC1 2022Tysvær2022Final -
-
55Broby-Bergem, Selma
Hollingsæter, Solveig Marie Hals
Bærum
Bærum
NC5 2019Årungen2019Final -
56Austerheim, Siren Lønning
Hetlevik-Lerhaugen, Aurora
Tysvær
Laksevåg
NC1 2022Tysvær2022Final
The 100 fastest times for all classes and distances
The 100 fastest times for all classes and distances