Search service updated
Men U18 K4 200
max. 100-
1With, Sondre
Jensen, Vemund Næss
Markussen, Vetle
With, Torjus Helland
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
2Fjeldheim, Emil
Hammarqvist, Trygve
Helgesen, Kjerand
Totland, Mikal Hauge
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Final -
3Fjeldheim, Emil
Helgesen, Kjerand
Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
Totland, Mikal Hauge
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
4Osen, Johan Bernhard
Rudolfsen, Nicolai
Vollesfjord, Petter A.
Fjeld, Lucas
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Final -
5Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
Ivarsen, Lars Børge
Stiegler, Arild Henjum
Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
Fana
Fana
Fana
Fana
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
6Sevaldsen, Niklas
Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
Saksvik, Syver Borge
Vangsnes, Jarand
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
7Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
Askeland, Sander
Fjeldheim, Emil
Staupe, Gudmund Lønning
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
8Osen, Johan Bernhard
Solvik, Kristian
Vollesfjord, Petter A.
Rudolfsen, Nicolai
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
9Sevaldsen, Even
Eide, Gunnar Nydal
Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
Frengstad, Gard
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
10Frengstad, Brage
Meling, Daniel Kreutz
Meling, Michael Kreutz
Siljan, Siver Melbo
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Final -
11Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
Schmidt, Martin
Schmidt, Thomas
Straume, Simen Titland
Njørd
Njørd
Njørd
Njørd
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
12Helgesen, Leander
Hustveit, Heine Erik
Kyvik, Karl Kristian
Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
13Meling, Daniel Kreutz
Siljan, Siver Melbo
Vangsnes, Jarand
Meling, Michael Kreutz
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
14Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
Nicolaisen, Markus
Lindgren, Hermann Herger
Stangebye-hansen, Talian
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
15Haaland, Morten Skumsnes
Haaland, Hans-Petter Skumsnes
Karlsen, Niclas
Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
Laksevåg
Laksevåg
Laksevåg
Laksevåg
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
16Frengstad, Gard
Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
Sevaldsen, Niklas
Sjursen, Mikkel
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
17Buch, Ivar Flikka
Hauge, Joakim
Moi, Kristjan
Svege, Jonas Brogeland
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
18Hafstad, Håkon
Seljelid, Joachim
Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
Farzelayev, Dastin
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
19Eide, Gunnar Nydal
Lindheim, Martin
Sevaldsen, Even
Wisniowski, Jaroslaw
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
20Nicolaisen, Markus
Markussen, Vetle
Jensen, Aslak Næss
Lysne, Andreas
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
21Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
Sjursen, Mikkel
Siljan, Siver Melbo
Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
22Høibo, Fillip Alexander
Kjelvei, Odin Preston
Palucha, Lars
Worren, Magnus Nordal
Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Kristiansand
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Final -
23Blanco-Landeråen, Trym
Karlsen, Niclas
Eide, John Bernhard Langeland
Karlsen, Oliver
Laksevåg
Laksevåg
Laksevåg
Laksevåg
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
24Lotsberg, Lasse
Schmidt, Martin
Stinessen, Holger
Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
Njørd
Njørd
Njørd
Njørd
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
25Falck, Filip Nicolai Hole
Ivarsen, Lars Børge
Lægreid, Oskar Vognstølen
Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
Fana
Fana
Fana
Fana
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
26Osen, Einar
Solvik, Martin
Solvik, Kristian
Nedland, Sebastian Tangvald
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Final -
27Hafstad, Håkon
Ruus Qvale, Jens-Ulrik
Seljelid, Joachim
Stenstadvold, Casper
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
28Askeland, Sander
Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
Alne, Marius
Helgesen, Leander
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
29Holm Wigaard, Fredrik
Røer-Amundsen, Alexander
Farzelayev, Dastin
Bjørnstad, Jonathan
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC6 og NM-lagbåtÅrungen2023Final -
30Jensen, Aslak Næss
Lysne, Andreas
Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
Myrstad, Nikolai Berg
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
31Usland-Gade, Eirik
Oseid, Magnus Dag
Tønnessen, Marcus
Hafstad, Håkon
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
32Worren, Magnus Nordal
Kjelvei, Odin Preston
Palucha, Lars
Berge, Sofie Søndegaard
Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Kristiansand
Kristiansand
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
33Buch, Ivar Flikka
Hauge, Joakim
Moi, Kristjan
Svege, Jonas Brogeland
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
34Lysne, Andreas
Jensen, Aslak Næss
Langslet, Sverre
Carlsson, Olav
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
35Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
Lindheim, Martin
Saksvik, Syver Borge
Kurthi, Joakim Jin
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
36Lønning, Nicolai Nierenberg
Askeland, Sander
Helgesen, Leander
Hustveit, Heine Erik
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
Tysvær
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final -
37Edstrøm, Bjørn Smedsrud
Frengstad, Gard
Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
Sevaldsen, Niklas
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final -
38Jensen, Aslak Næss
Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
Lysne, Andreas
Langslet, Sverre
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final -
39Buch, Ivar Flikka
Hauge, Joakim
Moi, Kristjan
Rudolfsen, Nicolai
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
Flekkefjord
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final -
40Saksvik, Syver Borge
Kurthi, Joakim Jin
Haugeto, Arne Sakshaug
Bjørgan, Marcus Tore
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final
The 100 fastest times for all classes and distances
The 100 fastest times for all classes and distances