Search service updated
Men Senior K4 1000
max. 100-
1Hjemdal, Lars
Lothe, Thomas
Wessel, Per Christian
Usland-Gade, Eirik
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
2Ivarsen, Harald
Teland, Hakeem
Ivarsen, Magnus
Salbu, Daniel
Fana
Kristiansand
Fana
Fana
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
3Ivarsen, Harald
Ivarsen, Magnus
Salbu, Daniel
Salbu Henneman, Lars Christer
Fana
Fana
Fana
Fana
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
4Eide, Gunnar Nydal
Sletsjøe, Karl Anders
Sevaldsen, Even
Berg, Sindre Kumle
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
5Wessel, Per Christian
Hjemdal, Lars
Oftedal, Elling Aronsen
Lothe, Thomas
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
6Vold, Eivind
Vold, Amund
Hjemdal, Lars
Lothe, Thomas
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
7Jensen, Vemund Næss
Lindgren, Hermann Herger
Markussen, Vetle
Nicolaisen, Markus
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2019Årungen2019Final -
8Vold, Eivind
Hjemdal, Lars
Svoren, Mathias Horvati
Vold, Amund
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final -
9Jensen, Vemund Næss
Markussen, Vetle
With, Sondre
Nicolaisen, Markus
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
10Falch, Fridtjof Rosenlind
Sletsjøe, Karl Anders
Traaseth, Martin
Eide, Gunnar Nydal
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
11Norenberg, Jacob
Næss, Mattis
Langslet, Jostein
Jensen, Vemund Næss
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
12Jensen, Vemund Næss
Markussen, Vetle
Nicolaisen, Markus
Lindgren, Hermann Herger
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final -
13Wessel, Per Christian
Lothe, Thomas
Usland-Gade, Eirik
Grov, Mats
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final -
14Ivarsen, Harald
Ivarsen, Magnus
Salbu, Daniel
Salbu Henneman, Lars Christer
Fana
Fana
Fana
Fana
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
15Wessel, Per Christian
Guddahl Halvorsen, Marius
Haaland, Kristian Vemund
Grov, Mats
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
16Minde, Morten
Berg, Sindre Kumle
Traaseth, Martin
Hamar, Magnus Thormod
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
17Jensen, Vemund Næss
Markussen, Vetle
Jensen, Aslak Næss
Hollingsæter, Elias Hals
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
18Schmidt, Martin
Lotsberg, Lasse
Mjelstad, Kristoffer Ytre-Arne
Sørbø, Vetle
Njørd
Njørd
Njørd
Njørd
NC3 2020Tysvær2020Final -
19Kvakkestad, Tobias Fegth
Lindgren, Hermann Herger
With, Torjus Helland
Carlsson, Olav
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
20Hamar, Magnus Thormod
Berg, Sindre Kumle
Befring, Martin Svanholm
Klejnstrup, Casper
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2017Tysvær2017Finale -
21Usland-Gade, Eirik
Hjemdal, Lars
Svoren, Mathias Horvati
Lothe, Thomas
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
22Carlsson, Olav
Markussen, Vetle
Lindgren, Hermann Herger
Nicolaisen, Markus
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
Bærum
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
23Ivarsen, Lars Børge
Ivarsen, Harald
Salbu, Daniel
Salbu Henneman, Lars Christer
Fana
Fana
Fana
Fana
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
24,
Andersen, Anders Winther
Sogn-Larssen, Simen
Bentzen, Eirik
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC6 2018Årungen2018Finale -
25Hamar, Magnus Thormod
Hamar, Mathias Olav
Minde, Morten
Sletsjøe, Arne Bernhard
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6 2021Årungen2021Final -
26Usland-Gade, Eirik
Lothe, Thomas
Hafstad, Håkon
Svoren, Mathias Horvati
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
Oslo
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
27Ivarsen, Magnus
Salbu, Daniel
Svanberg, Felix Kraavik
Salbu Henneman, Lars Christer
Fana
Fana
Fana
Fana
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
28Eide, Gunnar Nydal
Røsten, Lucas Duus Furuto
Saksvik, Syver Borge
Kurthi, Joakim Jin
Strand
Strand
Strand
Strand
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final -
29Holberg, Lars Fredrik
Kristiansen, Brage
Norum-johansen, Henrik
Petrus, Nikita
Moss
Moss
Moss
Moss
NC6/NM-lagbåtÅrungen2022Final
The 100 fastest times for all classes and distances
The 100 fastest times for all classes and distances