NC3 2020 | NM Lagbåt
Tysvær 19.09.2020 - 20.09.2020 Tysvær 19.09.2020 - 20.09.2020
schedule Schedule menu
Sat AM 08:30
1
check
Sat AM 08:35
2
check
Sat AM 08:40
3
check
Sat AM 08:45
4
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 08:50
5
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 08:55
6
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 09:00
7
check
Sat AM 09:05
8
check
Sat AM 09:10
9
check
Sat AM 09:15
10
check
Sat AM 09:20
11
check
Sat AM 09:25
12
check
Sat AM 09:30
13
check
Sat AM 09:35
14
check
Sat AM 09:40
15
check
Sat AM 09:45
16
check
Sat AM 09:50
17
check
Sat AM 09:55
18
check
Sat AM 10:05
19
check
Sat AM 10:10
20
Men U16 K1 200
Semifinal 2
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 10:15
21
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 10:20
22
check
Sat AM 10:25
23
check
Sat AM 10:35
24
check
Sat AM 10:40
25
check
Sat AM 10:50
26
check
Sat AM 10:55
27
check
Sat AM 11:05
28
check
Sat AM 11:10
29
check
Sat AM 11:15
30
check
Sat AM 11:25
31
Men U16 K1 200
D Final
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 11:30
32
check
Sat AM 11:35
33
check
Sat AM 11:40
34
check
Sat AM 11:45
35
check
Sat AM 12:00
36
check
Sat AM 12:05
37
check
Sat AM 12:15
38
check
Sat AM 12:25
39
check
Sat AM 12:40
40
check
Sat AM 12:45
41
check
Sat PM 13:30
42
check
Sat PM 13:55
43
check
Sat PM 14:15
44
do_not_disturb
Sat PM 14:25
45
do_not_disturb
Sat PM 14:35
46
check
Sat PM 14:45
47
check
Sat PM 15:00
48
check
Sat PM 15:25
49
check
Sat PM 15:45
50
Men U18 K2 1000
B Final
do_not_disturb
Sat PM 15:55
51
check
Sat PM 16:05
52
check
Sat PM 16:15
53
check
Sat PM 16:35
54
check
Sat PM 16:55
55
check
Sat PM 17:05
56
check
Sat PM 17:25
57
check
Sun AM 08:00
58
check
Sun AM 08:05
59
check
Sun AM 08:10
60
check
Sun AM 08:15
61
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:20
62
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:25
63
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:30
64
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:35
65
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:40
66
check
Sun AM 08:45
67
check
Sun AM 08:50
68
check
Sun AM 08:55
69
check
Sun AM 09:00
70
check
Sun AM 09:05
71
check
Sun AM 09:10
72
check
Sun AM 09:15
73
check
Sun AM 09:20
74
check
Sun AM 09:25
75
check
Sun AM 09:30
76
Men U16 K1 500
Semifinal 2
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 09:35
77
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 09:40
78
check
Sun AM 09:45
79
check
Sun AM 09:55
80
check
Sun AM 10:00
81
check
Sun AM 10:05
82
check
Sun AM 10:10
83
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 10:20
84
check
Sun AM 10:25
85
check
Sun AM 10:35
86
Men U16 K1 500
D Final
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 10:40
87
check
Sun AM 10:45
88
check
Sun AM 10:50
89
check
Sun AM 10:55
90
check
Sun AM 11:05
91
check
Sun AM 11:10
92
check
Sun AM 11:15
93
check
Sun AM 11:25
94
check
Sun AM 11:30
95
check
Sun AM 11:40
96
check
Sun AM 11:45
97
check
Sun AM 11:55
98
check
Sun AM 12:00
99
check
Sun AM 12:35
100
check
Sun AM 12:40
101
check
Sun PM 12:50
102
check
Sun PM 13:20
103
check
Sun PM 13:50
104
check
Sun PM 14:20
105
check


Navigate using your keyboard's left/right arrow keys.

Race 18 
Men Senior K2 200
  Finalf
Sat AM 09:55
Place#LaneCID Team Year Club Result
14
  • 46
  • 23
  • Lotsberg, Lasse
  • Mjelstad, Kristoffer Y. Ytre-Arne
  • 2000
  • 2002
  • Njørd
  • NJØ
  • Njørd
  • NJØ
35.07
+00.00
26
  • 24
  • 180
  • Hjemdal, Lars
  • Vold, Amund
  • 1992
  • 1997
  • Oslo
  • OKK
  • Oslo
  • OKK
36.32
+01.25
35
  • 78
  • 56
  • Jensen, Vemund N. Næss
  • Markussen, Vetle
  • 1999
  • 2000
  • Bærum
  • BKK
  • Bærum
  • BKK
36.39
+01.32
48
  • 246
  • 32
  • Wessel, Per C. Christian
  • Svoren, Mathias H. Horvati
  • 1993
  • 1998
  • Oslo
  • OKK
  • Oslo
  • OKK
36.51
+01.44
57
  • 260
  • 11
  • Eide, Gunnar N. Nydal
  • Minde, Morten
  • 2000
  • 1991
  • Strand
  • SKK
  • Strand
  • SKK
36.66
+01.59
63
  • 179
  • 120
  • Ivarsen, Harald
  • Salbu Henneman, Lars C. Christer
  • 1999
  • 1986
  • Fana
  • FAN
  • Fana
  • FAN
36.89
+01.82
71
  • 116
  • 114
  • Usland-Gade, Eirik
  • Lothe, Thomas
  • 2002
  • 1998
  • Oslo
  • OKK
  • Oslo
  • OKK
37.53
+02.46
82
  • 30
  • 176
  • Nicolaisen, Markus
  • Lindgren, Hermann H. Herger
  • 2000
  • 1999
  • Bærum
  • BKK
  • Bærum
  • BKK
38.09
+03.02
Tysvær kano- og kajakklubb
Norges Padleforbund