NC3 2020
Tysvær 19.09.2020 - 20.09.2020 Tysvær 19.09.2020 - 20.09.2020
schedule Schedule menu
Sat AM 08:30
1
check
Sat AM 08:35
2
check
Sat AM 08:40
3
check
Sat AM 08:45
4
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 08:50
5
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 08:55
6
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 09:00
7
check
Sat AM 09:05
8
check
Sat AM 09:10
9
check
Sat AM 09:15
10
check
Sat AM 09:20
11
check
Sat AM 09:25
12
check
Sat AM 09:30
13
check
Sat AM 09:35
14
check
Sat AM 09:40
15
check
Sat AM 09:45
16
check
Sat AM 09:50
17
check
Sat AM 09:55
18
check
Sat AM 10:05
19
check
Sat AM 10:10
20
Men U16 K1 200
Semifinal 2
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 10:15
21
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 10:20
22
check
Sat AM 10:25
23
check
Sat AM 10:35
24
check
Sat AM 10:40
25
check
Sat AM 10:50
26
check
Sat AM 10:55
27
check
Sat AM 11:05
28
check
Sat AM 11:10
29
check
Sat AM 11:15
30
check
Sat AM 11:25
31
Men U16 K1 200
D Final
do_not_disturb
Sat AM 11:30
32
check
Sat AM 11:35
33
check
Sat AM 11:40
34
check
Sat AM 11:45
35
check
Sat AM 12:00
36
check
Sat AM 12:05
37
check
Sat AM 12:15
38
check
Sat AM 12:25
39
check
Sat AM 12:40
40
check
Sat AM 12:45
41
check
Sat PM 13:30
42
check
Sat PM 13:55
43
check
Sat PM 14:15
44
do_not_disturb
Sat PM 14:25
45
do_not_disturb
Sat PM 14:35
46
check
Sat PM 14:45
47
check
Sat PM 15:00
48
check
Sat PM 15:25
49
check
Sat PM 15:45
50
Men U18 K2 1000
B Final
do_not_disturb
Sat PM 15:55
51
check
Sat PM 16:05
52
check
Sat PM 16:15
53
check
Sat PM 16:35
54
check
Sat PM 16:55
55
check
Sat PM 17:05
56
check
Sat PM 17:25
57
check
Sun AM 08:00
58
check
Sun AM 08:05
59
check
Sun AM 08:10
60
check
Sun AM 08:15
61
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:20
62
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:25
63
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:30
64
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:35
65
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 08:40
66
check
Sun AM 08:45
67
check
Sun AM 08:50
68
check
Sun AM 08:55
69
check
Sun AM 09:00
70
check
Sun AM 09:05
71
check
Sun AM 09:10
72
check
Sun AM 09:15
73
check
Sun AM 09:20
74
check
Sun AM 09:25
75
check
Sun AM 09:30
76
Men U16 K1 500
Semifinal 2
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 09:35
77
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 09:40
78
check
Sun AM 09:45
79
check
Sun AM 09:55
80
check
Sun AM 10:00
81
check
Sun AM 10:05
82
check
Sun AM 10:10
83
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 10:20
84
check
Sun AM 10:25
85
check
Sun AM 10:35
86
Men U16 K1 500
D Final
do_not_disturb
Sun AM 10:40
87
check
Sun AM 10:45
88
check
Sun AM 10:50
89
check
Sun AM 10:55
90
check
Sun AM 11:05
91
check
Sun AM 11:10
92
check
Sun AM 11:15
93
check
Sun AM 11:25
94
check
Sun AM 11:30
95
check
Sun AM 11:40
96
check
Sun AM 11:45
97
check
Sun AM 11:55
98
check
Sun AM 12:00
99
check
Sun AM 12:35
100
check
Sun AM 12:40
101
check
Sun PM 12:50
102
check
Sun PM 13:20
103
check
Sun PM 13:50
104
check
Sun PM 14:20
105
check



Race 11 
Boys U14 K1 200
Sat AM 09:20
Place#CID Name Year Club Result
1
  • 16
  • Haaland, Hans-Petter S. Skumsnes
  • 2006
  • LKK
44.81
2
  • 279
  • Stiegler, Arild H. Henjum
  • 2006
  • FAN
45.39
3
  • 811
  • Alne, Audun
  • 2006
  • TYS
53.75
4
  • 19
  • Nedland, Sebastian T. Tangvald
  • 2006
  • FKK
54.39
5
  • 63
  • Fjeld, Lucas
  • 2006
  • FKK
56.07
6
  • 60
  • Juul, Aleksander
  • 2006
  • SKK
57.47
7
  • 96
  • Helleren, Jonas
  • 2006
  • FKK
59.16
8
  • 959
  • Johnsen, Leon
  • 2007
  • TYS
1:16.85

Race 12 
Boys U14 K1 200
Sat AM 09:25
Place#CID Name Year Club Result
1
  • 85
  • Rudolfsen, Nicolai
  • 2006
  • FKK
45.18
2
  • 413
  • Bjørgan, Marcus T. Tore
  • 2006
  • SKK
50.02
3
  • 848
  • Taraldsen Hyllseth, Mats
  • 2006
  • BKK
52.98
4
  • 288
  • Nyiredy, Sebastian
  • 2007
  • BKK
59.71
5
  • 294
  • Frengstad, Brage
  • 2007
  • SKK
1:02.28
6
  • 949
  • Kruck, Egil L. Lukas
  • 2006
  • BKK
1:06.71
7
  • 950
  • Frøyland, Egil
  • 2007
  • TYS
1:06.84

Race 13 
Boys U14 K1 200
Sat AM 09:30
Place#CID Name Year Club Result
1
  • 170
  • Helgesen, Kjerand
  • 2006
  • TYS
46.55
2
  • 35
  • Osen, Einar
  • 2007
  • FKK
50.38
3
  • 412
  • Sverdrup, Fredrik
  • 2006
  • SKK
52.84
4
  • 354
  • Erland, Jonas B. Bjørkheim
  • 2007
  • TYS
55.81
5
  • 897
  • Kroepelien, Laurian A. Andrup
  • 2007
  • SKK
1:01.12
6
  • 812
  • Viksøy, Jon Bendik
  • 2007
  • LKK
1:02.59
7
  • 925
  • Rosenblad, Filip
  • 2006
  • BKK
1:05.60

Race 27 
Boys U14 K1 200
Sat AM 10:55
Place#CID Name Year Club Result
1
  • 949
  • Kruck, Egil L. Lukas
  • 2006
  • BKK
1:05.43
2
  • 925
  • Rosenblad, Filip
  • 2006
  • BKK
1:05.99
3
  • 950
  • Frøyland, Egil
  • 2007
  • TYS
1:09.33
4
  • 959
  • Johnsen, Leon
  • 2007
  • TYS
1:21.77

Race 28 
Boys U14 K1 200
Sat AM 11:05
Place#CID Name Year Club Result
1
  • 19
  • Nedland, Sebastian T. Tangvald
  • 2006
  • FKK
54.27
2
  • 354
  • Erland, Jonas B. Bjørkheim
  • 2007
  • TYS
55.19
3
  • 63
  • Fjeld, Lucas
  • 2006
  • FKK
56.65
4
  • 96
  • Helleren, Jonas
  • 2006
  • FKK
56.96
5
  • 60
  • Juul, Aleksander
  • 2006
  • SKK
58.69
6
  • 288
  • Nyiredy, Sebastian
  • 2007
  • BKK
1:01.97
7
  • 897
  • Kroepelien, Laurian A. Andrup
  • 2007
  • SKK
1:02.80
8
  • 294
  • Frengstad, Brage
  • 2007
  • SKK
1:03.23
9
  • 812
  • Viksøy, Jon Bendik
  • 2007
  • LKK
1:04.16

Race 29 
Boys U14 K1 200
Sat AM 11:10
Place#CID Name Year Club Result
1
  • 85
  • Rudolfsen, Nicolai
  • 2006
  • FKK
43.76
2
  • 279
  • Stiegler, Arild H. Henjum
  • 2006
  • FAN
45.48
3
  • 16
  • Haaland, Hans-Petter S. Skumsnes
  • 2006
  • LKK
45.83
4
  • 170
  • Helgesen, Kjerand
  • 2006
  • TYS
46.55
5
  • 413
  • Bjørgan, Marcus T. Tore
  • 2006
  • SKK
49.93
6
  • 35
  • Osen, Einar
  • 2007
  • FKK
50.43
7
  • 848
  • Taraldsen Hyllseth, Mats
  • 2006
  • BKK
52.79
8
  • 811
  • Alne, Audun
  • 2006
  • TYS
53.36
9
  • 412
  • Sverdrup, Fredrik
  • 2006
  • SKK
54.01

Tysvær kano- og kajakklubb
Norges Padleforbund